Business for sale in Western Australia
-
Business to Business (B2B) (2)
-
Care Businesses (1)
-
Cleaning Businesses (5)
-
Commercial Properties (1)
-
Construction Businesses (3)
-
Corporate Businesses (1)
-
Distribution Businesses (2)
-
Engineering Businesses (1)
-
Entertainment & Leisure Businesses (1)
-
Food Service Businesses (11)
-
Health Care Businesses (2)
-
Hotels (2)
-
Manufacturing Businesses (4)
-
Motor & Transport Businesses (4)
-
Online Businesses (2)
-
Pubs (1)
-
Retail Businesses (15)
-
Service Businesses (7)
-
Educational Business (3)
-
Beauty Business (4)
-
Brilliant Thai restaurant for sale in Mandurah - Price reducedPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $120 000 -
Construction Carpentry business for sale after 30 yearsPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $950 000 -
Established Driving School - Perth, WAPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $50 000 -
Own a Piece of Australia’s Healthy Eating Revolution - Perth, WAPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $150 000 -
One of Australia's Newest Brands in the Food Industry | Famous BurgersPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $88 000 -
Trusted Freight, Delivery & Transport ProviderPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $15 500 000 -
Helen O’Grady Drama Academy - Eastern Suburbs, WAPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $140 000 -
Mechanical Repair Business with $2M+ in Sales - WAPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $1 300 000 -
Coming Soon - Towing & Mechanical Business - Regional WAPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $595 000 -
High-End Niche Formal Wear Retailer - Perth, WAPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $280 000 -
Pilot Training School - Bunbury - Established 20+ YearsPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $4 000 000 -
Roller Shutters Business - Sth West WA - Very BusyPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $349 000 -
Epoxy Flooring Business - Easy To Run - Great profitsPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $120 000 -
Walker's Mitre 10 - PERTH (Freehold Property)Perth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $535 000 -
Portugalia - Amazing Restaurant/BarPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $600 000 -
Busy Restaurant - Broome - Strong Earnings & LifestylePerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $357 500 -
UNDER OFFER - Dynamic Fabrication Business in PerthPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $2 300 000 -
UNDER OFFER - Established Scaffolding Business - PerthPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $1 200 000 -
Albany Accommodation LeaseholdPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $2 000 000 -
Property & Mitre 10 Hardware Business - Shark BayPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $1 430 000 -
Leather, Vinyl & Plastic Repair Business - High ProfitsPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $265 000 -
Serviced Apartments Leasehold - AdelaidePerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $2 250 000 -
supermarket business with limited competitionPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $1 000 000 -
Near city Asian restaurantPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $160 000 -
Established Medical Practice - Regional WAPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $699 000 -
Established Perth Commercial Joinery BusinessPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $1 250 000 -
Automotive Accessories Business - Sales & InstallationPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $299 000 -
High-quality retail computer repair and sales -busy locationPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $150 000 -
Established Personal Treatment Clinic | Perth, SORPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $149 000 -
High quality retail organics supplies - busy locationPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $85 000 -
Coming Soon - Cleaning Business - Busselton AreaPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $349 000 -
Leading WA Based Packaging SupplierPerth WAView moreAsking price:AUD $880 000